| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | Price | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MG | TCK | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | KM | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | SAI | SB | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 | A | Centre | 80 | 21 | $480k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 2 | H | Centre | 80 | 44 | $462k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 3 | A | Centre | 80 | 28 | $459k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 4 | H | Centre | 80 | 71 | $447k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 204 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 5 | H | Centre | 80 | 55 | $479k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 6 | A | Centre | 70 | 38 | $519k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 8 | A | Centre | 80 | 50 | $542k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 159 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 9 | H | Centre | 80 | 33 | $559k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 10 | A | Centre | 80 | 38 | $556k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 11 | H | Centre | 80 | 45 | $542k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 13 | H | Centre | 80 | 55 | $533k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 14 | A | Centre | 44 | 30 | $537k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 20 | H | Centre | 80 | 2 | $527k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 21 | A | Centre | 80 | 46 | $481k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 22 | H | Centre | 62 | 26 | $459k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 25 | A | Centre | 80 | 28 | $432k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 26 | H | Centre | 80 | 41 | $408k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 1 | H | Winger | 3 | 2 | $446k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 2 | H | Winger | 80 | 38 | $409k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 3 | A | Winger | 80 | 45 | $390k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 5 | H | Winger | 80 | 39 | $396k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 6 | A | Winger | 80 | 40 | $412k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 7 | A | Centre | 80 | 35 | $433k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 8 | H | Centre | 66 | 13 | $453k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 12 | H | Centre | 80 | 38 | $437k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 13 | H | Centre | 80 | 50 | $425k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 14 | A | Centre | 80 | 43 | $433k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 16 | A | Centre | 80 | 32 | $447k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 17 | H | Centre | 80 | 36 | $450k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 19 | A | Centre | 80 | 16 | $456k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 20 | H | Centre | 80 | 58 | $436k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 21 | H | Centre | 80 | 37 | $444k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 22 | A | Centre | 84 | 52 | $450k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 23 | A | Centre | 80 | 48 | $472k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 24 | H | Centre | 82 | 37 | $499k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 25 | H | Centre | 84 | 43 | $515k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 27 | A | Centre | 80 | 51 | $522k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 28 | A | Centre | 80 | 38 | $533k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 29 | A | Centre | 65 | 35 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 55 | 14 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 30 | A | Centre | 80 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 128 | 11 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 17 | H | Winger | 80 | 32 | $230k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 20 | H | Centre | 82 | 43 | $245k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 21 | A | Centre | 80 | 30 | $281k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 22 | H | Centre | 80 | 52 | $314k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 23 | A | Centre | 80 | 22 | $365k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 24 | H | Centre | 80 | 48 | $389k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 25 | A | Centre | 54 | 8 | $420k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centre | 11 | 76.5 | 26.1 | 0.34 | 110.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| 11 | 76.5 | 26.1 | 0.34 | 110.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 10 | Panthers | Magpies | - | Centre | 80 | 49 | 176 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 9 | Panthers | Rabbitohs | - | Centre | 80 | 20 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 10 | Panthers | Bulldogs | - | Centre | 80 | 34 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 11 | Panthers | Warriors | - | Centre | 80 | 32 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 12 | Panthers | Jets | - | Centre | 80 | 15 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 13 | Panthers | Dragons | - | Centre | 80 | 20 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 14 | Panthers | Bears | - | Centre | 80 | 29 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 19 | Panthers | Raiders | - | Centre | 80 | 16 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 26 | Panthers | Rabbitohs | - | Centre | 41 | 10 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 27 | Panthers | Warriors | - | Centre | 80 | 43 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 28 | Panthers | Raiders | - | Centre | 80 | 19 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centre | 33.8 (6) | 37.4 (18) | 38.3 (17) |
| Winger | 32.0 (1) | 32.8 (5) | — |