| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | Price | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MG | TCK | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | KM | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | SAI | SB | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 6 | H | Interchange | 53 | 49 | $340k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 11 | H | 2nd Row | 56 | 21 | $366k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 1 | H | Interchange | 62 | 33 | $412k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 2 | H | 2nd Row | 80 | 48 | $416k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 3 | A | 2nd Row | 54 | 40 | $440k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 4 | A | Centre | 80 | 38 | $463k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 5 | A | Centre | 80 | 15 | $479k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 6 | H | Winger | 80 | 36 | $463k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 8 | H | Centre | 48 | 14 | $454k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 10 | H | 2nd Row | 69 | 26 | $426k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 11 | A | Interchange | 21 | 15 | $401k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 12 | H | Interchange | 24 | 11 | $370k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 14 | H | Interchange | 30 | 14 | $335k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 15 | A | Interchange | 26 | 17 | $300k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 16 | H | Centre | 80 | 33 | $275k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 19 | H | Winger | 80 | 12 | $273k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 20 | A | Winger | 80 | 11 | $265k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 24 | H | Centre | 80 | 12 | $252k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 25 | H | Centre | 80 | 53 | $239k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 26 | A | Centre | 80 | 22 | $269k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 27 | A | Winger | 80 | 20 | $288k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 8 | A | Winger | 80 | 14 | $240k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 129 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 9 | A | Winger | 80 | 22 | $237k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 12 | A | Winger | 80 | 36 | $240k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 15 | A | Centre | 80 | 28 | $261k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 18 | H | Centre | 80 | 48 | $282k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 122 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 19 | A | Centre | 80 | 34 | $323k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 20 | A | Centre | 80 | 24 | $361k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 21 | H | Centre | 80 | 51 | $377k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 22 | H | Centre | 80 | 18 | $408k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 23 | A | Centre | 80 | 16 | $409k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 24 | H | Centre | 78 | 25 | $390k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | 1 | A | Winger | 80 | 23 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | 123 | 3 | 0 | - | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | 2 | H | Winger | 80 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 112 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | 3 | A | Winger | 80 | 25 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 144 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | 4 | H | Winger | 80 | 16 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 110 | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | 6 | A | Centre | 63 | 17 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | 102 | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | 13 | A | Winger | 80 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 162 | 5 | 1 | - | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | 17 | A | Winger | 80 | 28 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | - | 89 | 5 | 3 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | 18 | H | Winger | 80 | 30 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 115 | 7 | 1 | - | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | 19 | A | Winger | 80 | 23 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 73 | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 | 20 | H | Winger | 80 | 44 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 176 | 3 | 0 | - | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fullback | 1 | 80.0 | 26.0 | 0.33 | 112.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Winger | 44 | 77.0 | 32.2 | 0.42 | 159.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Centre | 7 | 80.0 | 46.3 | 0.58 | 142.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2nd Row | 16 | 72.7 | 35.6 | 0.49 | 99.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 21.2 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Interchange | 1 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 0.78 | 39.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 69 | 75.5 | 34.1 | 0.45 | 141.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 | Knights | Rabbitohs | - | 2nd Row | 67 | 27 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 2 | Knights | Sea Eagles | - | 2nd Row | 80 | 29 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 3 | Knights | Warriors | - | 2nd Row | 58 | 27 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 5 | Knights | Raiders | - | 2nd Row | 80 | 70 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 6 | Knights | Magpies | - | Winger | 80 | 17 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | 7 | Knights | Roosters | - | 2nd Row | 80 | 53 | 96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | 9 | Knights | Storm | - | 2nd Row | 80 | 23 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 10 | Knights | Dragons | - | 2nd Row | 80 | 46 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | 11 | Knights | Jets | - | Winger | 80 | 18 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | 13 | Knights | Eels | - | 2nd Row | 70 | 43 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | 14 | Knights | Storm | - | Winger | 80 | 20 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026 | 16 | Knights | Dragons | - | 2nd Row | 40 | 12 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | 25 | Knights | Sea Eagles | - | 2nd Row | 80 | 45 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | 1 | Panthers | Jets | - | Winger | 80 | 30 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 2 | Panthers | Roosters | - | Winger | 80 | 50 | 186 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | 3 | Panthers | Knights | - | Winger | 80 | 47 | 195 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 4 | Panthers | Rabbitohs | - | Winger | 46 | 28 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 5 | Panthers | Bears | - | Winger | 80 | 51 | 286 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | 6 | Panthers | Sea Eagles | - | Winger | 80 | 57 | 225 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 7 | Panthers | Roosters | - | Winger | 70 | 52 | 189 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | 8 | Panthers | Bulldogs | - | Winger | 80 | 41 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 16 | Panthers | Warriors | - | Winger | 80 | 27 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 17 | Panthers | Bulldogs | - | Winger | 80 | 48 | 241 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | 18 | Panthers | Rabbitohs | - | Winger | 80 | 17 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | 19 | Panthers | Eels | - | Winger | 69 | 19 | 140 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | 20 | Panthers | Magpies | - | Winger | 80 | 24 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | 21 | Panthers | Sea Eagles | - | Winger | 80 | 51 | 141 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 23 | Panthers | Jets | - | Winger | 80 | 38 | 137 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | 24 | Panthers | Warriors | - | Winger | 80 | 16 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | 25 | Panthers | Dragons | - | Winger | 80 | 20 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 26 | Panthers | Raiders | - | Winger | 80 | 20 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | 3 | Magpies | Jets | - | 2nd Row | 62 | 30 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 7 | Magpies | Panthers | - | 2nd Row | 80 | 39 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 8 | Magpies | Bears | - | 2nd Row | 80 | 28 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | 9 | Magpies | Bulldogs | - | 2nd Row | 80 | 34 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | 12 | Magpies | Workers | - | 2nd Row | 80 | 22 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 13 | Magpies | Rabbitohs | - | 2nd Row | 66 | 41 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 15 | Panthers | Knights | - | Centre | 80 | 34 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | 16 | Panthers | Jets | - | Centre | 80 | 33 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 17 | Panthers | Magpies | - | Centre | 80 | 52 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 19 | Panthers | Raiders | - | Centre | 80 | 18 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | 20 | Panthers | Workers | - | Centre | 80 | 61 | 205 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 21 | Panthers | Dragons | - | Centre | 80 | 72 | 231 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 22 | Panthers | Knights | - | Winger | 41 | 17 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 23 | Panthers | Eels | - | Winger | 41 | 28 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 24 | Panthers | Bears | - | Winger | 80 | 23 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 25 | Panthers | Raiders | - | Interchange | 18 | 14 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 26 | Panthers | Rabbitohs | - | Winger | 80 | 20 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | 27 | Panthers | Warriors | - | Winger | 80 | 40 | 146 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 28 | Panthers | Raiders | - | Winger | 80 | 22 | 99 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | 22 | Magpies | Rabbitohs | - | Winger | 80 | 39 | 142 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 14 | Magpies | Workers | - | Winger | 80 | 40 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 | 17 | Magpies | Eels | - | Centre | 80 | 54 | 119 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 | 5 | Magpies | Mounties | - | Winger | 80 | 38 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | 1 | Bears | Panthers | - | Fullback | 80 | 26 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019 | 1 | Bears | Rabbitohs | - | Winger | 80 | 45 | 196 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | 2 | Bears | Workers | - | Winger | 80 | 34 | 197 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | 3 | Bears | WV Magpies | - | Winger | 80 | 22 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019 | 4 | Bears | Bulldogs | - | Winger | 80 | 28 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | 5 | Bears | Jets | - | Winger | 80 | 24 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019 | 6 | Bears | Knights | - | Winger | 80 | 36 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | 7 | Bears | Dragons | - | Winger | 80 | 26 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | 8 | Bears | Magpies | - | Winger | 80 | 25 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | 21 | Bears | Dragons | - | Winger | 80 | 35 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | 22 | Bears | Warriors | - | Winger | 80 | 16 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | 23 | Bears | Panthers | - | Winger | 80 | 51 | 113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | 24 | Bears | Mounties | - | Winger | 80 | 42 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | 25 | Bears | Rabbitohs | - | Winger | 80 | 25 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | 26 | Bears | Jets | - | Winger | 80 | 51 | 176 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winger | 28.0 (5) | 19.5 (4) | 24.0 (3) | 19.8 (4) | — |
| Centre | — | 17.0 (1) | 30.5 (8) | 26.7 (7) | — |
| Interchange | — | — | — | 18.0 (5) | 49.0 (1) |
| 2nd Row | — | — | — | 38.0 (3) | 21.0 (1) |