| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | Price | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MG | TCK | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | KM | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | SAI | SB | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 13 | H | Centre | 80 | 20 | $250k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 19 | A | Winger | 80 | 28 | $249k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 20 | H | Winger | 80 | -7 | $256k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 23 | H | Centre | 80 | 21 | $233k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 23 | H | Centre | 80 | 39 | $220k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 24 | A | Centre | 80 | 41 | $243k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 173 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fullback | 2 | 80.0 | 29.0 | 0.36 | 71.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 18.5 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Winger | 2 | 77.5 | 34.5 | 0.45 | 86.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Centre | 25 | 76.3 | 23.0 | 0.30 | 96.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Five-Eighth | 8 | 80.0 | 21.6 | 0.27 | 52.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
| Interchange | 1 | 40.0 | 19.0 | 0.48 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| 38 | 76.4 | 23.6 | 0.31 | 83.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 8 | Magpies | Jets | - | Winger | 80 | 26 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 9 | Magpies | Dragons | - | Fullback | 80 | 22 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 10 | Magpies | Panthers | - | Fullback | 80 | 36 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 11 | Magpies | Rabbitohs | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 36 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 13 | Magpies | Jets | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 29 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | 14 | Magpies | Bulldogs | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 16 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 15 | Magpies | Sea Eagles | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 16 | Magpies | Dragons | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 17 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | 17 | Magpies | Roosters | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 22 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 18 | Magpies | Raiders | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 13 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | 19 | Magpies | Warriors | - | Interchange | 40 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | 22 | Magpies | Raiders | - | Centre | 80 | 15 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 24 | Magpies | Rabbitohs | - | Centre | 80 | 32 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 25 | Magpies | Bulldogs | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | 26 | Magpies | Roosters | - | Centre | 80 | 17 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 1 | Knights | Raiders | - | Centre | 80 | 14 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | 7 | Knights | Bulldogs | - | Centre | 80 | 13 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 9 | Knights | Warriors | - | Centre | 80 | 14 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | 10 | Knights | Magpies | - | Centre | 80 | 12 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 11 | Knights | Jets | - | Centre | 80 | 11 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 15 | Knights | Panthers | - | Centre | 80 | 42 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | 16 | Knights | Roosters | - | Centre | 80 | 31 | 129 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 17 | Knights | Eels | - | Centre | 44 | 6 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 18 | Knights | Raiders | - | Centre | 69 | 16 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | 22 | Knights | Panthers | - | Centre | 80 | 12 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 19 | Knights | Roosters | - | Centre | 80 | 26 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022 | 7 | Knights | Eels | - | Centre | 80 | 21 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 8 | Knights | Mounties | - | Centre | 61 | 29 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 11 | Knights | Dragons | - | Centre | 80 | 37 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 13 | Knights | Bulldogs | - | Centre | 80 | 32 | 118 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 15 | Knights | Raiders | - | Centre | 80 | 18 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 16 | Knights | Magpies | - | Centre | 80 | 28 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 17 | Knights | Rabbitohs | - | Centre | 80 | 37 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 18 | Knights | Workers | - | Centre | 80 | 30 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 19 | Knights | Dragons | - | Centre | 80 | 29 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 21 | Knights | Mounties | - | Centre | 80 | 38 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 14 | Knights | Rabbitohs | - | Winger | 75 | 43 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 15 | Knights | Magpies | - | Centre | 54 | 16 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2022 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Centre | 40.0 (2) | 20.5 (2) |
| Winger | — | 10.5 (2) |