| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | Price | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MG | TCK | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | KM | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | SAI | SB | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 | H | Winger | 80 | 31 | $325k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 2 | A | Winger | 80 | 21 | $331k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 3 | A | Winger | 80 | 22 | $331k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 4 | H | Centre | 80 | 23 | $328k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 5 | H | Winger | 80 | 34 | $322k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 6 | H | Winger | 80 | 7 | $330k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 7 | A | Winger | 80 | 10 | $314k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 8 | A | Winger | 80 | 29 | $290k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 9 | H | Winger | 80 | 44 | $282k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 10 | H | Centre | 80 | 32 | $300k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 11 | A | Centre | 80 | 34 | $320k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 13 | H | Centre | 80 | 16 | $347k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 14 | A | Winger | 80 | 14 | $349k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 15 | H | Centre | 80 | 33 | $334k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 16 | H | Centre | 84 | 14 | $325k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 18 | A | Winger | 80 | 10 | $306k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 20 | A | Winger | 80 | 30 | $278k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 21 | H | Centre | 80 | 15 | $273k | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 22 | A | Centre | 80 | 41 | $263k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 23 | A | Centre | 80 | 33 | $278k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 24 | H | Centre | 80 | 29 | $302k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 25 | H | Centre | 80 | 34 | $323k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 27 | A | Centre | 80 | 8 | $344k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 1 | A | Centre | 80 | 19 | $510k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 2 | A | Centre | 80 | 14 | $490k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 3 | A | Centre | 80 | 27 | $452k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 4 | H | Centre | 80 | 30 | $421k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 5 | H | Centre | 80 | 25 | $403k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 6 | H | Centre | 80 | 20 | $389k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 8 | A | Centre | 80 | 33 | $372k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 9 | H | Winger | 80 | 9 | $371k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 1 | A | Centre | 80 | 37 | $531k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 2 | A | Centre | 80 | 45 | $530k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 3 | A | Centre | 80 | 37 | $536k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 4 | H | Centre | 82 | 56 | $535k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 5 | H | Centre | 80 | 34 | $552k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 6 | A | Centre | 80 | 20 | $553k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 7 | A | Centre | 80 | 35 | $530k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 8 | H | Centre | 80 | 46 | $513k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 9 | A | Centre | 80 | 43 | $511k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 10 | A | Centre | 80 | 38 | $514k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 11 | H | Centre | 80 | 29 | $518k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 12 | H | Centre | 80 | 20 | $513k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 13 | H | Centre | 80 | 62 | $488k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 14 | A | Centre | 80 | 52 | $494k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 15 | A | Centre | 80 | 45 | $517k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 17 | H | Centre | 80 | 14 | $538k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 19 | H | Centre | 80 | 33 | $521k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 21 | H | Centre | 80 | 36 | $502k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 22 | A | Centre | 80 | 48 | $485k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 23 | H | Centre | 80 | 46 | $487k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 24 | H | Centre | 80 | 28 | $499k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 25 | A | Centre | 80 | 24 | $503k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 27 | H | Centre | 80 | 25 | $489k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 6 | H | Interchange | 17 | 26 | $220k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 8 | H | Centre | 80 | 51 | $232k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 9 | H | Centre | 80 | 15 | $280k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 16 | H | Centre | 80 | 47 | $306k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 187 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 17 | A | Centre | 80 | 46 | $346k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 18 | A | Centre | 80 | 40 | $389k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 19 | H | Centre | 80 | 26 | $423k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 20 | A | Centre | 88 | 45 | $435k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 21 | H | Centre | 80 | 20 | $454k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 188 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 22 | A | Centre | 80 | 40 | $446k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 23 | H | Centre | 79 | 51 | $442k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 24 | H | Centre | 80 | 31 | $459k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 25 | A | Centre | 80 | 45 | $467k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 26 | A | Centre | 80 | 46 | $479k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 27 | A | Centre | 80 | 25 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 167 | 11 | 2 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 28 | A | Centre | 80 | 51 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 211 | 7 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winger | 2 | 80.0 | 36.5 | 0.46 | 109.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Centre | 33 | 79.0 | 37.1 | 0.47 | 126.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 10.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| 35 | 79.1 | 37.1 | 0.47 | 125.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 0.3 | 10.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 20 | Rabbitohs | Raiders | - | Centre | 59 | 24 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 21 | Rabbitohs | Storm | - | Centre | 80 | 22 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 22 | Rabbitohs | Jets | - | Centre | 79 | 1 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 2026 | 24 | Rabbitohs | Bulldogs | - | Centre | 80 | 19 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 25 | Rabbitohs | Warriors | - | Centre | 80 | 20 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | 26 | Rabbitohs | Magpies | - | Centre | 80 | 14 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 1 | Rabbitohs | Bulldogs | - | Centre | 59 | 32 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 2 | Rabbitohs | Mounties | - | Centre | 80 | 24 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 3 | Rabbitohs | Bears | - | Centre | 80 | 23 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 4 | Rabbitohs | Panthers | - | Centre | 80 | 34 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 | 5 | Rabbitohs | Dragons | - | Centre | 80 | 72 | 211 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | 12 | Rabbitohs | Bears | - | Centre | 80 | 10 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022 | 13 | Rabbitohs | Magpies | - | Centre | 80 | 30 | 120 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2022 | 14 | Rabbitohs | Dragons | - | Centre | 80 | 38 | 91 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 15 | Rabbitohs | Workers | - | Centre | 80 | 68 | 137 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021 | 1 | Magpies | Bears | - | Centre | 80 | 24 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | 3 | Magpies | Seagulls | - | Centre | 80 | 47 | 135 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 4 | Magpies | Devils | - | Centre | 80 | 53 | 143 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 5 | Magpies | Cutters | - | Centre | 80 | 82 | 159 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 6 | Magpies | Pride | - | Centre | 80 | 28 | 191 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | 7 | Magpies | Hunters | - | Centre | 80 | 52 | 127 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | 8 | Magpies | Capras | - | Centre | 80 | 48 | 102 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | 9 | Magpies | Jets | - | Centre | 80 | 41 | 93 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | 10 | Magpies | WM Seagulls | - | Centre | 80 | 32 | 106 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 | 11 | Magpies | Cutters | - | Centre | 80 | 28 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | 16 | Magpies | Tigers | - | Centre | 80 | 59 | 232 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | 17 | Magpies | Dolphins | - | Centre | 80 | 60 | 130 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 | 19 | Magpies | Hunters | - | Centre | 80 | 40 | 158 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | 20 | Magpies | Blackhawks | - | Centre | 80 | 52 | 142 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 21 | Magpies | Bears | - | Centre | 80 | 32 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | 1 | Bulldogs | Eels | - | Centre | 80 | 57 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019 | 11 | Bulldogs | Mounties | - | Winger | 80 | 35 | 147 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | 12 | Bulldogs | Knights | - | Winger | 80 | 38 | 71 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | 24 | Bulldogs | Dragons | - | Centre | 80 | 15 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | 25 | Bulldogs | Dragons | - | Centre | 90 | 43 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centre | 38.6 (15) | 37.1 (23) | 24.0 (7) | 26.0 (12) |
| Winger | — | — | 9.0 (1) | 22.9 (11) |
| Interchange | 26.0 (1) | — | — | — |