| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | Price | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MG | TCK | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | KM | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | SAI | SB | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 1 | H | Centre | 80 | 34 | $400k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 110 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 2 | A | Centre | 80 | 16 | $406k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 3 | H | Centre | 80 | 41 | $395k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 4 | A | Centre | 80 | 16 | $401k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 5 | A | Centre | 80 | 14 | $391k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 7 | H | Interchange | 40 | 13 | $369k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 8 | A | Centre | 74 | 27 | $339k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 9 | A | Centre | 80 | 53 | $324k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 23 | H | Interchange | 22 | 10 | $348k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 25 | H | Interchange | 23 | 10 | $342k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fullback | 1 | 80.0 | 30.0 | 0.38 | 138.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Centre | 18 | 75.4 | 35.9 | 0.48 | 106.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 10.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Five-Eighth | 1 | 80.0 | 49.0 | 0.61 | 158.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 75.9 | 36.3 | 0.48 | 110.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 10.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 1 | Capras | Seagulls | - | Centre | 80 | 34 | 181 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | 2 | Capras | Blackhawks | - | Centre | 80 | 34 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 3 | Capras | Pride | - | Centre | 80 | 55 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | 4 | Capras | Cutters | - | Centre | 80 | 32 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 5 | Capras | Devils | - | Centre | 66 | 23 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | 7 | Capras | WM Seagulls | - | Centre | 80 | 25 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | 8 | Capras | Bears | - | Centre | 80 | 52 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | 9 | Capras | Dolphins | - | Centre | 50 | 12 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 11 | Capras | Devils | - | Centre | 80 | 86 | 147 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 13 | Capras | Seagulls | - | Centre | 80 | 31 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 14 | Capras | Pride | - | Centre | 41 | 10 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | 16 | Capras | Hunters | - | Centre | 80 | 30 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | 6 | Magpies | Eels | - | Centre | 80 | 33 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 14 | Magpies | Workers | - | Centre | 80 | 20 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 15 | Magpies | Bulldogs | - | Centre | 80 | 11 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 16 | Magpies | Knights | - | Fullback | 80 | 30 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 20 | Magpies | Mounties | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 49 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 22 | Bears | Knights | - | Centre | 80 | 93 | 156 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 24 | Bears | Mounties | - | Centre | 80 | 30 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 26 | Bears | Bulldogs | - | Centre | 80 | 36 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2022 |
|---|---|
| Centre | 28.7 (7) |
| Interchange | 11.0 (3) |