| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | Price | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MG | TCK | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | KM | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | SAI | SB | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 8 | H | Winger | 77 | 39 | $230k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 134 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 9 | A | Winger | 80 | 19 | $254k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 11 | H | Winger | 80 | 34 | $273k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 12 | A | Winger | 80 | 35 | $301k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 121 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 14 | A | Winger | 63 | 10 | $331k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 22 | H | Winger | 80 | 26 | $327k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 23 | A | Winger | 80 | 7 | $324k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 25 | H | Winger | 66 | 19 | $303k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winger | 12 | 80.0 | 21.7 | 0.27 | 108.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| 12 | 80.0 | 21.7 | 0.27 | 108.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 | Magpies | Raiders | - | Winger | 80 | 9 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 3 | Magpies | Jets | - | Winger | 80 | 29 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 4 | Magpies | Eels | - | Winger | 80 | 33 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 5 | Magpies | Bears | - | Winger | 80 | 18 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | 6 | Magpies | Dragons | - | Winger | 80 | 10 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 7 | Magpies | Panthers | - | Winger | 80 | 29 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | 10 | Magpies | Knights | - | Winger | 80 | 39 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 17 | Magpies | Panthers | - | Winger | 80 | 15 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | 19 | Magpies | Roosters | - | Winger | 80 | 17 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | 20 | Magpies | Dragons | - | Winger | 80 | 17 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 21 | Magpies | Warriors | - | Winger | 80 | 9 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 24 | Magpies | Rabbitohs | - | Winger | 80 | 35 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2024 |
|---|---|
| Winger | 23.6 (8) |