| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | Price | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MG | TCK | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | KM | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | SAI | SB | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 12 | H | Winger | 74 | 47 | $300k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 13 | A | Winger | 80 | 34 | $318k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 16 | H | Winger | 83 | 19 | $343k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 17 | A | Winger | 80 | 63 | $347k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 230 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 19 | H | Winger | 80 | 31 | $384k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 20 | H | Winger | 80 | 51 | $405k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 297 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 21 | H | Winger | 79 | 34 | $433k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 172 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 22 | A | Winger | 80 | 47 | $449k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 180 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 23 | A | Winger | 80 | 18 | $468k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 24 | H | Winger | 42 | 14 | $455k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 19 | A | Winger | 71 | 31 | $230k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 178 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 20 | H | Winger | 80 | 38 | $242k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 199 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 22 | A | Winger | 80 | 10 | $270k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 23 | H | Winger | 80 | 25 | $277k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 28 | A | Winger | 80 | 32 | $284k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 29 | H | Winger | 80 | 13 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 87 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winger | 20 | 80.0 | 35.9 | 0.45 | 174.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 |
| 20 | 80.0 | 35.9 | 0.45 | 174.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5 | Bulldogs | Rabbitohs | - | Winger | 80 | 54 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | 6 | Bulldogs | Panthers | - | Winger | 80 | 45 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 7 | Bulldogs | Eels | - | Winger | 80 | 39 | 195 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | 8 | Bulldogs | Jets | - | Winger | 80 | 25 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | 9 | Bulldogs | Bears | - | Winger | 80 | 61 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | 10 | Bulldogs | Roosters | - | Winger | 80 | 29 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 1 | Bulldogs | Dragons | - | Winger | 80 | 34 | 140 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | 2 | Bulldogs | Bears | - | Winger | 80 | 28 | 118 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | 3 | Bulldogs | Eels | - | Winger | 80 | 22 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | 4 | Bulldogs | Jets | - | Winger | 80 | 28 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | 5 | Bulldogs | Knights | - | Winger | 80 | 32 | 204 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 7 | Bulldogs | Rabbitohs | - | Winger | 80 | 60 | 222 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 8 | Bulldogs | Panthers | - | Winger | 80 | 36 | 169 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 9 | Bulldogs | Roosters | - | Winger | 80 | 23 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 10 | Bulldogs | Eels | - | Winger | 80 | 46 | 183 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 14 | Bulldogs | Magpies | - | Winger | 80 | 14 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | 17 | Bulldogs | Panthers | - | Winger | 80 | 8 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | 18 | Bulldogs | Knights | - | Winger | 80 | 42 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 25 | Bulldogs | Magpies | - | Winger | 80 | 49 | 178 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | 26 | Bulldogs | Dragons | - | Winger | 80 | 43 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Winger | 24.8 (6) | 35.8 (10) |