| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Five-Eighth | 10 | 80.0 | 34.8 | 0.44 | 83.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 148.7 | 0.0 | 17.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 10 | 80.0 | 34.8 | 0.44 | 83.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 148.7 | 0.0 | 17.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | Sea Eagles | Rabbitohs | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 38 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 165 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 12 | Sea Eagles | Raiders | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 37 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 210 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 13 | Sea Eagles | Jets | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 55 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 174 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 14 | Sea Eagles | Rabbitohs | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 25 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026 | 17 | Sea Eagles | Bulldogs | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 37 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 301 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | 18 | Sea Eagles | Eels | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 27 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 68 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | 19 | Sea Eagles | Bears | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 25 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | 20 | Sea Eagles | Panthers | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 25 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 24 | Sea Eagles | Warriors | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 21 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 208 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 25 | Sea Eagles | Knights | - | Five-Eighth | 80 | 58 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 72 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Interchange | 12.0 (1) |