| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | Price | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MG | TCK | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | KM | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | SAI | SB | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 9 | A | Winger | 80 | 12 | $230k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 10 | H | Winger | 80 | 11 | $230k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 27 | A | Interchange | 75 | 11 | $230k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fullback | 8 | 79.8 | 30.9 | 0.39 | 104.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| Winger | 2 | 80.0 | 27.5 | 0.34 | 100.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 79.8 | 30.2 | 0.38 | 103.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.1 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 | Storm | Eels | - | Winger | 80 | 30 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | 2 | Storm | Dragons | - | Winger | 80 | 25 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | 3 | Storm | Jets | - | Fullback | 80 | 30 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 5 | Storm | Panthers | - | Fullback | 80 | 23 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | 6 | Storm | Warriors | - | Fullback | 80 | 72 | 176 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | 7 | Storm | Raiders | - | Fullback | 80 | 32 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | 20 | Storm | Roosters | - | Fullback | 78 | 11 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | 21 | Storm | Rabbitohs | - | Fullback | 80 | 37 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | 25 | Storm | Panthers | - | Fullback | 80 | 18 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | 26 | Storm | Bears | - | Fullback | 80 | 24 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Winger | 11.5 (2) |
| Interchange | 11.0 (1) |
| All Positions | 11.3 (3) |