| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | Price | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MG | TCK | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | KM | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | SAI | SB | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 19 | H | Reserve | 59 | 40 | $230k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 20 | A | Hooker | 16 | 10 | $250k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 | 21 | A | Interchange | 22 | 17 | $256k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interchange | 9 | 44.2 | 21.1 | 0.48 | 25.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 19.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| 9 | 44.2 | 21.1 | 0.48 | 25.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 19.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 | Magpies | Rabbitohs | - | Interchange | 43 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 4 | Magpies | Warriors | - | Interchange | 37 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 11 | Magpies | Panthers | - | Interchange | 24 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 14 | Magpies | Panthers | - | Interchange | 21 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | 15 | Magpies | Roosters | - | Interchange | 53 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 16 | Magpies | Sea Eagles | - | Interchange | 53 | 40 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 18 | Magpies | Dragons | - | Interchange | 61 | 38 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 22 | Magpies | Eels | - | Interchange | 53 | 15 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 24 | Magpies | Dragons | - | Interchange | 53 | 36 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Hooker | 10.0 (1) |
| Interchange | 17.0 (1) |
| Reserve | 40.0 (1) |