| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | Price | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MG | TCK | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | KM | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | SAI | SB | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 | H | Winger | 41 | 30 | $300k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 14 | A | Centre | 80 | 25 | $307k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 15 | H | Winger | 80 | 25 | $311k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 16 | H | Winger | 84 | 34 | $311k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 17 | A | Winger | 80 | 24 | $320k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 164 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 18 | A | Winger | 80 | 19 | $325k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 20 | A | Winger | 80 | 43 | $317k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 141 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 21 | H | Winger | 80 | 27 | $331k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 22 | A | Interchange | 10 | 5 | $340k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 24 | H | Winger | 80 | 37 | $323k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 25 | H | Winger | 80 | 53 | $325k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 27 | A | Winger | 80 | 26 | $354k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 6 | H | Winger | 19 | 5 | $350k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 25 | H | Winger | 80 | 19 | $324k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 26 | A | Winger | 80 | 43 | $301k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 27 | H | Winger | 80 | 33 | $309k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 18 | A | Centre | 80 | 27 | $230k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 19 | H | Winger | 80 | 50 | $240k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 23 | H | Winger | 80 | 23 | $280k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winger | 8 | 80.0 | 40.9 | 0.51 | 159.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 8 | 80.0 | 40.9 | 0.51 | 159.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 24 | Rabbitohs | Magpies | - | Winger | 80 | 55 | 188 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | 15 | Rabbitohs | Dragons | - | Winger | 80 | 34 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | 16 | Rabbitohs | Bears | - | Winger | 80 | 12 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 2023 | 17 | Rabbitohs | Workers | - | Winger | 80 | 49 | 181 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | 25 | Rabbitohs | Knights | - | Winger | 80 | 59 | 139 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | 27 | Rabbitohs | Warriors | - | Winger | 80 | 34 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | 28 | Rabbitohs | Bears | - | Winger | 80 | 50 | 185 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | 30 | Rabbitohs | Bears | - | Winger | 80 | 34 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winger | 36.5 (2) | 25.0 (4) | 31.8 (10) |
| Centre | 27.0 (1) | — | 25.0 (1) |
| Interchange | — | — | 5.0 (1) |