| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | Price | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MG | TCK | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | KM | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | SAI | SB | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 6 | A | Centre | 80 | 37 | $441k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 8 | H | Centre | 80 | 21 | $444k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 9 | H | Centre | 52 | 19 | $432k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 13 | A | Centre | 60 | 27 | $405k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 17 | A | Centre | 80 | 25 | $382k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 19 | H | Centre | 32 | 14 | $362k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 25 | A | Centre | 80 | 28 | $335k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 26 | H | Centre | 80 | 24 | $324k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 | 27 | A | Centre | 5 | -2 | $315k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 1 | H | Centre | 80 | 38 | $396k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 125 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 2 | A | Centre | 69 | 34 | $410k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 3 | H | Centre | 80 | 33 | $426k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 4 | H | Centre | 80 | 24 | $441k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 5 | A | Centre | 80 | 35 | $440k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 6 | H | Centre | 90 | 44 | $442k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 7 | A | Centre | 80 | 49 | $452k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 8 | H | Centre | 79 | 35 | $477k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 9 | A | Centre | 80 | 6 | $492k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 10 | A | Centre | 80 | 35 | $470k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 14 | A | Centre | 80 | 45 | $455k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 | 15 | H | Centre | 37 | 16 | $449k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 11 | A | Centre | 80 | 19 | $371k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 13 | H | Centre | 80 | 42 | $360k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 14 | H | Centre | 13 | 8 | $366k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 17 | A | Centre | 80 | 40 | $351k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 18 | H | Centre | 80 | 28 | $354k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 19 | A | Centre | 80 | 23 | $359k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 20 | H | Centre | 80 | 64 | $355k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 21 | H | Centre | 82 | 42 | $393k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 23 | A | Centre | 80 | 24 | $432k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 24 | A | Centre | 80 | 17 | $446k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 25 | H | Centre | 80 | 27 | $437k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 26 | H | Centre | 31 | 19 | $422k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 27 | A | Centre | 80 | 21 | $392k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 28 | A | Centre | 80 | 36 | $360k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 29 | H | Centre | 80 | 35 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | 106 | 17 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 | 30 | A | Centre | 80 | 38 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 115 | 27 | 2 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 1 | H | Centre | 80 | 28 | $358k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 2 | A | Centre | 80 | 29 | $361k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 3 | A | Centre | 80 | 13 | $365k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 8 | H | Centre | 83 | 21 | $354k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 9 | A | Centre | 80 | 35 | $340k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 13 | A | Centre | 80 | 25 | $344k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 | 14 | H | Centre | 80 | 31 | $340k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | 8 | H | Centre | 80 | 31 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 108 | 12 | 2 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | 9 | A | Centre | 80 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 53 | 12 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | 10 | H | Winger | 34 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | 17 | A | Centre | 80 | 48 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | - | 74 | 26 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | 24 | H | Centre | 80 | 40 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 50 | 18 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 | 25 | A | Centre | 80 | 34 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 65 | 31 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
| Pos | GP | MP | FP | PPM | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fullback | 1 | 80.0 | 29.0 | 0.36 | 76.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Centre | 28 | 72.6 | 38.0 | 0.52 | 104.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 13.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 29 | 72.8 | 37.7 | 0.52 | 103.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 13.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| Year | Rnd | Team | Opp | H/A | Pos | MP | FP | MG | T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | OF | TB | KM | KD | TCK | MT | ER | PEN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 13 | Warriors | Panthers | - | Centre | 60 | 8 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 15 | Warriors | Jets | - | Centre | 61 | 25 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | 16 | Warriors | Bulldogs | - | Centre | 41 | 17 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 20 | Warriors | Dragons | - | Centre | 80 | 31 | 92 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026 | 21 | Warriors | Bulldogs | - | Centre | 80 | 66 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | 24 | Warriors | Sea Eagles | - | Centre | 21 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 1 | Warriors | Raiders | - | Centre | 41 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 2 | Warriors | Sea Eagles | - | Centre | 80 | 41 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | 3 | Warriors | Roosters | - | Centre | 80 | 38 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | 3 | Warriors | Bears | - | Centre | 63 | 37 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | 4 | Warriors | Bulldogs | - | Centre | 80 | 48 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | 5 | Warriors | Magpies | - | Centre | 80 | 44 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | 10 | Warriors | Bears | - | Centre | 80 | 53 | 142 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 4 | Dolphins | WM Seagulls | - | Centre | 80 | 36 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 8 | Dolphins | Magpies | - | Centre | 80 | 25 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 12 | Dolphins | Capras | - | Centre | 80 | 39 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 | 14 | Dolphins | Seagulls | - | Centre | 80 | 29 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | 15 | Dolphins | Devils | - | Centre | 80 | 19 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | 16 | Dolphins | Blackhawks | - | Centre | 80 | 55 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 17 | Dolphins | WM Seagulls | - | Centre | 80 | 72 | 137 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | 18 | Dolphins | Magpies | - | Centre | 80 | 68 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 19 | Dolphins | Pride | - | Centre | 80 | 38 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | 20 | Dolphins | Falcons | - | Centre | 80 | 30 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | 23 | Dolphins | Bears | - | Centre | 80 | 20 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022 | 24 | Dolphins | Devils | - | Centre | 80 | 38 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | 1 | Dolphins | Cutters | - | Centre | 80 | 67 | 99 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 3 | Dolphins | Capras | - | Centre | 65 | 30 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | 9 | Dolphins | Falcons | - | Centre | 80 | 75 | 118 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | 1 | Warriors | Knights | - | Fullback | 80 | 29 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
How often this player hits each stat in a game. Cells show the % of games with at least that many (e.g. the 1+ row for Tries is how often they score a try). Use it to separate reliable base output from boom-or-bust dynamic scoring. The Δ vs career row flags where the current selection departs from an editable career baseline.
| Scoring | Attack | Defence | Errors & Discipline | Kicking | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | G | FG | TA | LB | LBA | TB | OFH | OFG | MT | TS | ER | TO | PC | SAI | SB | SO | KD | FDO | FTF | TF | EFIG | |
Volume stats use a threshold scale starting from the player's lowest game in the selection — each row is the % of games clearing that mark. Some older seasons didn't track every stat, so a stat's denominator can be fewer than total games.
Developed in conjunction with the NRL Fantasy Amateurs.
| Position | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centre | 33.6 (5) | 26.0 (7) | 30.2 (16) | 32.8 (12) | 21.4 (9) |
| Winger | 0.0 (1) | — | — | — | — |